Join The Pub Club

who's on stage

St. John's

Monday January 27

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Tuesday January 28

7pm - Blackey O'Leary

10:30pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans


Wednesday January 29

7pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

10:30pm - The Navigators


Thursday January 30

7pm - Arthur & Fred of the Navigators

10:30pm - Brad Tuck & Andrew Rodgers


Friday January 31

2pm - Fred Jorgenson

5pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans

8:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - Ceiligh


Saturday February 1

4pm - Ron & Robert Kelly

7:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - Ceiligh


Sunday February 2

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Chris Ryan & Fred Jorgenson


Monday February 3

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Tuesday February 4

7pm - Blackey O'Leary

10:30pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans


Wednesday February 5

7pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

10:30pm - The Navigators


Thursday February 6

7pm - Arthur & Fred of the Navigators

10:30pm - Brad Tuck & Andrew Rodgers


Friday February 7

2pm - Fred Jorgenson

5pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans

8:30pm - Acoustic Celtic Connection

11pm - The Irish Descendants


Saturday February 8

4pm - Ron & Robert Kelly

7:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - The Irish Descendants


Sunday February 9

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Chris Ryan & Fred Jorgenson


Monday February 10

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Tuesday February 11

7pm - Blacky O'Leary

10:30pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans


Wednesday February 12

7pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

10:30pm - The Navigators


Thursday February 13

7pm - Arthur & Fred of the Navigators

10:30pm - The By's from Fogo Island


Friday February 14

2pm - Fred Jorgenson

5pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans

8:30pm - Accoustic Celtic Connection

11pm - The By's from Fogo Island


Saturday February 15

4pm - Ron & Robert Kelly

7:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - The By's from Fogo Island


Sunday February 16

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Monday February 17

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Tuesday February 18

7pm - Blackey O'Leary

10:30pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans


Wednesday February 19

7pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

10:30pm - The Navigators


Thursday February 20

7pm - Arthur & Fred of the Navigators

10:30pm - Brad Tuck & Andrew Rodgers


Friday February 21

2pm - Fred Jorgenson

5pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans

8:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - The Ugly Sticks


Saturday February 22

4pm - Ron & Robert Kelly

7:30pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

11pm - The Ugly Sticks


Sunday February 23

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Fred Jorgenson & Chris Ryan


Monday February 24

7pm - Hugh Scott

10:30pm - Chris Ryan & Fred Jorgenson


Tuesday February 25

7pm - Blackey O'Leary

10:30pm - Larry Foley & Kevin Evans


Wednesday February 26

7pm - Carl Peters & Bob Taylor

10:30pm - Arthur & Fred of the Navigators


Goulds

Wednesday January 29

7:30pm - OPEN MIC with Des Gambin


Thursday January 30

7:30pm - Jordan Harnum


Friday January 31

7:30pm - Sean & Sheldon


Saturday February 1

7:30pm - Deanna Piercey Band


Wednesday February 5

7:30pm - OPEN MIC with Des Gambin


Thursday February 6

7:30pm - Gerald Butler


Friday February 7

7:30pm - Damien Follett


Saturday February 8

7:30pm - Damien Follett


Wednesday February 12

7:30pm - OPEN MIC with Des Gambin


Thursday February 13

7:30pm - Jordan Harnum


Friday February 14

7:30pm - Sean & Sheldon


Saturday February 15

7:30pm - Sullivan & Slaney


Wednesday February 19

7:30pm - OPEN MIC with Des Gambin


Thursday February 20

7:30pm - Gerald Butler


Friday February 21

7:30pm - The By's from Fogo Island


Saturday February 22

7:30pm - The By's from Fogo Island


Wednesday February 26

7:30pm - OPEN MIC with Des Gambin


Thursday February 27

7:30pm - Jordan Harnum


Friday February 28

7:30pm - The Ugly Sticks


Saturday February 29

7:30pm - Sullivan & Slaney


Clarenville

Friday January 31

9:30pm - The BY's from FOGO ISLAND


Saturday February 1

10:30pm - The BY's from FOGO ISLAND


Friday February 7

9:30pm - The Cassendra Hoskins Duo


Saturday February 8

10:30pm - The Cassendra Hoskins Duo


Friday February 14

9:30pm - Anuderdubble


Saturday February 15

10:30pm - Damien Follett


Friday February 21

9:30pm - The Crowd'ers


Saturday February 22

10:30pm - The Crowd'ers


Friday February 28

9:30pm - Anuderdubble


Saturday February 29

10:30pm - The Ugly Sticks




Weekly
Band
Line-Ups
Free
Basket
of Wings
Welcome Bonus
Exclusive Flash Sales Only For Pub Club Members